Horst Janssen
Lot 62
zu Brief an Mirjam
Lot 62
zu Brief an Mirjam
€ 180
Auction: -20 days
Auction: May 07, 2024 10:20 AM
Auction number: 105380
Auction name: Modern and Contemporary Prints
monogrammiert und datiert JH 84
4 other works by Horst Janssen
4 days | Bassenge Auktionen
Horst Janssen
7271
Selbst-Suff
, 1964
€ 200 - 300
4 days | Bassenge Auktionen
Horst Janssen
7272
Selbst elegisch
, 1965
€ 200 - 300
4 days | Bassenge Auktionen
Horst Janssen
7273
Tantchen
, 1965
€ 300 - 400
4 days | Bassenge Auktionen
Horst Janssen
7274
Langenhorner Jubilate I-V
, 1988
€ 250 - 350
Horst Janssen
Phantastischer Realismus